Tabuľka6.liga dosp. Double star bet LFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Štart Liptovský Ján 13 9 2 2 34:8 29 14 11 103.9
2 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 13 9 2 2 32:17 29 13 8 105.6
3 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 13 8 1 4 29:18 25 12 7 99.45
4 ŠK Kriváň Važec 13 7 2 4 31:18 23 11 2 107.4
5 TJ Partizán Ľubeľa 13 7 2 4 31:19 23 10 5 104.6
6 OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá 13 6 3 4 33:26 21 9 3 91.4
7 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava 13 6 3 4 28:21 21 8 3 94.3
8 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 13 5 3 5 23:28 18 7 0 99.75
9 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 13 5 2 6 27:24 17 6 -4 88.85
10 OŠK Lisková 13 4 2 7 25:37 14 5 -7 96.8
11 OŠK Ludrová 13 4 1 8 22:41 13 4 -2 97.4
12 TJ Pribylina 13 3 3 7 21:29 12 3 -9 109.1
13 TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar 13 1 4 8 12:39 7 2 -17 107.8
14 TJ Poľana Hubová 13 1 2 10 14:37 5 1 -16 86
Prehľad zápasov
OŠK Lisková
21.06.2020 18:00
0 : 0
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
21.06.2020 18:00    Prebieha
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
14.06.2020 17:30
0 : 0
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar
14.06.2020 17:30    Prebieha
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
07.06.2020 17:30
0 : 0
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
31.05.2020 17:00
0 : 0
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
31.05.2020 17:00    Prebieha
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
24.05.2020 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján
24.05.2020 17:00    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava
17.05.2020 15:00
0 : 0
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
10.05.2020 16:30
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
10.05.2020 16:30    Prebieha
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
03.05.2020 16:30
0 : 0
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
03.05.2020 16:30    Prebieha
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
26.04.2020 16:00
0 : 0
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
26.04.2020 16:00    Prebieha
ŠK Kriváň Važec
19.04.2020 16:00
0 : 0
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
19.04.2020 16:00    Prebieha
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
12.04.2020 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Poľana Hubová
12.04.2020 15:30    Prebieha
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
05.04.2020 15:30
0 : 0
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
05.04.2020 15:30    Prebieha
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
29.03.2020 15:00
0 : 0
TJ Pribylina
29.03.2020 15:00    Prebieha
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
27.10.2019 14:00
2 : 2
OŠK Lisková
27.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Družba Smrečany - Žiar
20.10.2019 14:00
1 : 2
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
20.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
13.10.2019 14:30
0 : 2
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
OŠK RENOP Liptovská Teplá
05.10.2019 14:30
4 : 2
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
05.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján
29.09.2019 15:00
0 : 0
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
29.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
22.09.2019 15:00
0 : 5
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava
TJ Družstevník Liptovská Kokava
OŠK Ludrová
15.09.2019 15:30
1 : 2
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
15.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
08.09.2019 15:30
3 : 4
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
08.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
01.09.2019 15:30
4 : 1
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
01.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
25.08.2019 16:00
2 : 1
ŠK Kriváň Važec
25.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Poľana Hubová
18.08.2019 16:00
2 : 2
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
18.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
11.08.2019 16:30
4 : 1
ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
11.08.2019 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Pribylina
04.08.2019 16:00
1 : 3
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
04.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
Správy