TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 MFK Dolný Kubín 20 18 0 2 106:17 54 24 0
2 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 21 13 3 5 60:21 42 9 0
3 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 20 11 3 6 49:33 36 6 0
4 OŠK Lisková 20 11 2 7 83:57 35 5 0
5 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 20 11 1 8 48:42 34 4 0
6 TJ Oravan Rabča 20 10 1 9 49:44 31 1 0
7 FK Slovan Trstená 21 9 2 10 47:48 29 -4 0
8 TJ Sokol Liesek 21 9 1 11 52:65 28 -2 0
9 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 21 6 7 8 42:44 25 -5 0
10 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 20 7 3 10 36:61 24 -6 0
11 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 20 6 4 10 31:59 22 -8 0
12 ŠK Závažná Poruba 20 3 2 15 36:86 11 -19 0
13 TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora 20 1 5 14 17:79 8 -22 0
14 TJ Blatná Habovka (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
20.05.2017 17:00
4 : 0
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
20.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Závažná Poruba
13.05.2017 16:30
2 : 3
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
13.05.2017 16:30    Ukončený
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
08.05.2017 16:00
1 : 3
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
08.05.2017 16:00    Ukončený
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
06.05.2017 16:30
1 : 5
OŠK Lisková
06.05.2017 16:30    Ukončený
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
22.04.2017 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Blatná Habovka
(odstúpené)
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
15.04.2017 16:00
1 : 0
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
15.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
08.04.2017 16:10
1 : 2
FK Slovan Trstená
08.04.2017 16:10    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Liesek
01.04.2017 13:00
3 : 0
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
01.04.2017 13:00    Ukončený
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
25.03.2017 15:05
3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
25.03.2017 15:05    Ukončený
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
29.10.2016 14:00
4 : 0
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
29.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
MFK Dolný Kubín
26.10.2016 15:00
4 : 1
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
26.10.2016 15:00    Ukončený
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
15.10.2016 14:10
1 : 0
TJ Oravan Rabča
15.10.2016 14:10    Ukončený
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
08.10.2016 14:30
2 : 1
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
08.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
01.10.2016 14:30
0 : 2
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
01.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
OŠK Lisková
28.09.2016 15:30
9 : 3
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
28.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
24.09.2016 15:00
6 : 1
ŠK Závažná Poruba
24.09.2016 15:00    Ukončený
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
15.09.2016 15:30
4 : 1
TJ Sokol Liesek
15.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
10.09.2016 15:30
3 : 2
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
10.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Blatná Habovka
(odstúpené)
03.09.2016 15:30
2 : 2
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
03.09.2016 15:30    
  TJ Blatná Habovka
(odstúpené)
2
TJ Družstevník Oravská Polhora
01.09.2016 15:30
3 : 3
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
01.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
27.08.2016 16:00
1 : 3
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
27.08.2016 16:00    Ukončený
FK Slovan Trstená
21.08.2016 13:30
3 : 4
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
21.08.2016 13:30    Ukončený
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
Do zápasu ostáva
1d 11h 23m 36s
27.05.2017 17:00
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
ŠK Olympia Bobrov
27.05.2017 17:00   o 1d 11h 23m 36s
TJ Oravan Rabča
Do zápasu ostáva
8d 11h 23m 36s
03.06.2017 17:00
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
03.06.2017 17:00   o 8d 11h 23m 36s
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
Do zápasu ostáva
15d 11h 23m 36s
10.06.2017 17:00
MFK Dolný Kubín
10.06.2017 17:00   o 15d 11h 23m 36s
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
Do zápasu ostáva
23d 9h 23m 36s
18.06.2017 15:00
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
18.06.2017 15:00   o 23d 9h 23m 36s
Správy